Features: 
FC ST SC LC MU
Single Mode
850, 980, 1064 nM
Low Insertion Loss 
High repeatability 

Various Fiber types available 
Various Pigtail options 
Various Lengths / Custom Lengths available 

Applications: 
LAN,
Data networks
CATV Network
Telecommunication

Please download the Fibre Optic Single mode Patchcord PDF here for Full Specifications:
patchcord

(This will open in a new window)