Features:
2x2 coupler configuration
Low excess loss &low IL & low PDL
High stability and reliability
Various Fiber options
Various Pigtail options
Various Length options
Various Connector options:

  FC=FC/UPC
  SC=SC/UPC
  FA=FC/APC
  SA=SC/APC
  ST=ST/UPC
  LC=LC/UPC
  Others on request

Applications:
Optical communication systems
CATV
FTTH/PON

Please download the Optical Coupler Single Mode 3 window 2x2 PDF here for Full Specifications:
 Single Mode 3 window coupler 2x2