Features:
2 x 2 Configuration
Low excess loss & low Insertion Loss
Broad Operating Band
High stability and reliability
Various Fiber options
Various Pigtail Options
Various wavelengths: 532 to 1620nM
Various connector options:
  FA=FC/APC
  FC=FC/UPC
  SA=SC/APC
  SC=SC/UPC
  LC=LC/UPC
  LA=LC/APC
  MU=MU/UPC
  Others on request

Application:
Multi-mode fiber communication systems
Testing instrument
Optical fiber sensors

Please download the PDF here for Full Specifications:

 Multimode Fibre Coupler 2x2