Features:
Optical switch
Multimode
1x2 configuration
Low Insertion Loss,
High crosstalk,
Compact package,  
various fiber options
Latching or non Latching
Various Connector options:
  FA=FC/APC
  FC=FC/UPC
  SA=SC/APC
  SC=SC/UPC
  LC=LC/UPC

Applications:
OXC, OLP, ROADM
Wavelength switch within testing systems
Channel switch on optical sensor systems

Please download the Optical switch 1 x 2 Multimode PDF here for Full Specifications:
 Optical switch 1 x 2 Multimode